SLC Relay
SLC Relay
September 06, 18
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems www.wisconsinrunner.com
Overall Finish List - Girls
Freshman/Sophomore Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 861 Kelsey Radobicky 6-Waterford 20:21.6 4:04/K 10
2 2 151 Ava Trent 1-Badger 21:20.0 4:16/K 10
3 3 1206 Kelsi Santos 7-Westosha Central 22:54.0 4:35/K 10
4 4 27 Vivian Ford 1-Badger 22:57.0 4:35/K 9
5 5 58 Ellie Goff 1-Badger 23:13.2 4:39/K 10
6 6 938 Nicole Yoss 6-Waterford 23:37.9 4:43/K 9
7 7 897 Alexie Strasser 6-Waterford 23:40.0 4:44/K 10
8 (< 5) 437 Marlee Nichols 2-Burlington 23:50.6 4:46/K 9
9 8 543 Bailey Plant 4-Elkhorn Area 23:53.0 4:47/K 10
10 9 526 Paige Jacobs 4-Elkhorn Area 23:53.2 4:47/K 9
11 (< 5) 1281 Valerie Zuels 8-Wilmot Union 24:07.3 4:49/K 9
12 10 681 Shannon Mulligan 5-Union Grove 24:21.2 4:52/K 10
13 11 654 Hannah Gehrke 5-Union Grove 24:23.4 4:53/K 10
14 12 104 Kaile Pollard 1-Badger 24:29.8 4:54/K 10
15 13 552 Shannon Wulf 4-Elkhorn Area 24:53.1 4:59/K 10
16 14 1170 Alexandra Denman 7-Westosha Central 25:07.6 5:01/K 10
17 15 24 Esther Coltman 1-Badger 25:12.1 5:02/K 9
18 16 80 Kylie Kramer 1-Badger 25:18.1 5:04/K 9
19 17 11 Emily Booker 1-Badger 25:18.6 5:04/K 10
20 18 672 Mady Lorey 5-Union Grove 25:28.8 5:06/K 10
21 (> 7) 78 Kayla Hirschmann 1-Badger 25:29.8 5:06/K 9
22 19 1192 Joslynn Evans 6-Waterford 25:34.4 5:07/K 9
23 20 1179 Arianna Eiler 7-Westosha Central 25:55.7 5:11/K 9
24 21 669 Mackenzie Jones 5-Union Grove 26:10.0 5:14/K 10
25 22 668 Bailey Hickey 5-Union Grove 26:12.8 5:14/K 9
26 (> 7) 62 Madison Hart 1-Badger 26:17.2 5:15/K 10
27 (> 7) 103 Yadhira Perez 1-Badger 26:17.6 5:15/K 10
28 23 511 Kaylee Anzalone 4-Elkhorn Area 26:21.5 5:16/K 9
29 (< 5) 1279 Rylee Thiel 8-Wilmot Union 26:25.3 5:17/K 10
30 24 878 Saige Rice 6-Waterford 26:26.8 5:17/K 10
31 (> 7) 134 Autumn Smith 1-Badger 26:30.4 5:18/K 10
32 25 814 Grace Ketterhagen 6-Waterford 26:30.4 5:18/K 10
33 26 1181 Gina Grenyo 7-Westosha Central 26:31.8 5:18/K 9
34 (< 5) 1269 Helena Gomez 8-Wilmot Union 26:50.7 5:22/K 10
35 (> 7) 46 Skye Genrich 1-Badger 27:01.4 5:24/K 9
36 27 805 Amelia Heath 6-Waterford 27:28.2 5:30/K 9
37 (> 7) 161 Karina Uppling 1-Badger 28:04.3 5:37/K 10
38 (> 7) 18 Kierra Clifford 1-Badger 28:13.5 5:39/K 9
39 28 521 Kadie Degner 4-Elkhorn Area 28:14.9 5:39/K 10
40 (> 7) 9 Sierra Bernardo 1-Badger 28:21.2 5:40/K 10
41 29 542 Maddy Olson 4-Elkhorn Area 29:10.2 5:50/K 10
42 30 664 Abby Genal 5-Union Grove 29:10.3 5:50/K 10
43 31 550 Haley Vogl 4-Elkhorn Area 29:11.7 5:50/K 9
44 (< 5) 417 Kaydin Gagnon 2-Burlington 29:12.2 5:50/K 9
45 (< 5) 431 Celia Inthamavong 2-Burlington 29:16.5 5:51/K 10
46 (> 7) 518 Rylee Constable 4-Elkhorn Area 29:34.3 5:55/K 9
47 (> 7) 125 Kyler Rhode 1-Badger 30:10.6 6:02/K 10
48 (< 5) 490 Alexandra Green 3-Delavan-Darien 30:10.9 6:02/K 9
49 (> 7) 816 Lori Kisner 6-Waterford 30:44.4 6:09/K 10
50 (> 7) 132 Ava Schulz 1-Badger 31:07.1 6:13/K 10
51 (> 7) 126 Sabrina Santana 1-Badger 31:09.6 6:14/K 9
52 (> 7) 51 Jenny Gibbs 1-Badger 31:16.8 6:15/K 10
53 32 1200 Tori Parrish 7-Westosha Central 32:23.4 6:29/K 9
54 (< 5) 489 Maggie Dutton 3-Delavan-Darien 33:24.2 6:41/K 9
55 (> 7) 94 Yulianna Ovalle 1-Badger 33:33.4 6:43/K 10
56 (> 7) 25 Casey Coyne 1-Badger 35:40.8 7:08/K 10
57 33 692 Analiese Tornow 5-Union Grove 38:27.6 7:41/K 9
58 (> 7) 790 Hailey Albrecht 6-Waterford 38:41.4 7:44/K 9